HAUSLIGA HERNALS

2018 / 2019


3er Mannschaften GRUPPE A
    1.Runde 29.09.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
Post2 Post3 R R B4Y2 Voda A1Wu B4Y1 Voda Post3
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
A1Wu Voda B4Y2 Post2 Post3 B4Y1 R R A1Wu B4Y2
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
B4Y1 B4Y2 Post3 A1Wu R R Voda Post2 R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R B4Y1 Voda A1Wu Post2 Post3 B4Y2 Post2 B4Y1
                   
    2.Runde   17.11.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
Post3 A1Wu Post2 B4Y1 Voda B4Y2 R R B4Y2 A1Wu
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
Voda B4Y1 B4Y2 Post3 R R A1Wu Post2 B4Y1 Post3
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R Voda A1Wu Post3 Post2 B4Y1 B4Y2 Post2 Voda
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
B4Y2 Post2 R R A1Wu B4Y1 Post3 Voda R R
    3.Runde   15.12.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
A1Wu Voda Post3 B4Y2 B4Y1 Post2 R R Post2 Voda
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
B4Y1 B4Y2 Post2 A1Wu R R Voda Post3 B4Y2 A1Wu
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R B4Y1 Voda A1Wu Post3 B4Y2 Post2 Post3 B4Y1
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
Post2 Post3 R R Voda B4Y2 A1Wu B4Y1 R R
    4.Runde   26.01.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
Voda B4Y1 R R A1Wu Post2 B4Y2 Post3 Post2 B4Y1
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
B4Y2 Post2 A1Wu Voda B4Y1 Post3 R R B4Y2 A1Wu
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
Post3 A1Wu B4Y1 B4Y2 R R Post2 Voda R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R Post3 Post2 B4Y2 4 B4Y1 A1Wu Voda Post3
    5.Runde   30.03.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
B4Y1 B4Y2 Voda Post3 Post2 A1Wu R R A1Wu B4Y2
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
Post2 Post3 A1Wu B4Y1 R R B4Y2 Voda Post3 B4Y1
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R Post2 B4Y2 B4Y1 Voda Post3 A1Wu Voda Post2
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
A1Wu Voda R R B4Y2 Post3 B4Y1 Post2 R R
    6.Runde   27.04.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
B4Y2 Post2 B4Y1 A1Wu Post3 Voda R R Voda Post2
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
Post3 A1Wu Voda B4Y2 R R Post2 B4Y1 A1Wu B4Y2
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R Post3 Post2 B4Y2 B4Y1 A1Wu Voda B4Y1 Post3
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
Voda B4Y1 R R Post2 A1Wu B4Y2 Post3 R R
                   
      1 POST 2      
      2 POST 3      
      3 2030 A1 WULF      
      4 2030 VODAFONE      
      5 BOWLING 4 YOU 1      
      6 BOWLING 4 YOU 2      
      7 Reserve      
      8 Reserve      
                   
3er Mannschaften GRUPPE B
    1.Runde 29.09.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
B-Free KSV1 DoVi2 Pe&Di Hurri1 DoVi1 R R DoVi1 KSV1
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
Hurri1 Pe&Di DoVi1 B-Free R R KSV1 DoVi2 Pe&Di B-Free
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R Hurri1 KSV1 B-Free DoVi2 Pe&Di DoVi1 DoVi2 Hurri1
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
DoVi1 DoVi2 R R KSV1 Pe&Di B-Free Hurri1 R R
    2.Runde   17.11.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
KSV1 Hurri1 B-Free DoVi1 Pe&Di DoVi2 R R DoVi2 Hurri1
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
Pe&Di DoVi1 DoVi2 KSV1 R R Hurri1 B-Free DoVi1 KSV1
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R Pe&Di Hurri1 KSV1 B-Free DoVi1 DoVi2 B-Free Pe&Di
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
DoVi2 B-Free R R Hurri1 DoVi1 KSV1 Pe&Di R R
    3.Runde   15.12.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
Hurri1 Pe&Di R R KSV1 DoVi2 DoVi1 B-Free DoVi2 Pe&Di
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
DoVi1 DoVi2 KSV1 Hurri1 Pe&Di B-Free R R DoVi1 KSV1
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
B-Free KSV1 Pe&Di DoVi1 R R DoVi2 Hurri1 R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R B-Free DoVi2 DoVi1 Hurri1 Pe&Di KSV1 Hurri1 B-Free
    4.Runde   26.01.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
Pe&Di DoVi1 Hurri1 B-Free DoVi2 KSV1 R R KSV1 DoVi1
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
DoVi2 B-Free KSV1 Pe&Di R R DoVi1 Hurri1 B-Free Pe&Di
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R DoVi2 DoVi1 Pe&Di Hurri1     Hurri1 DoVi2
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
KSV1 Hurri1 R R DoVi1 B-Free Pe&Di DoVi2 R R
    5.Runde   30.03.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
DoVi1 DoVi2 Pe&Di KSV1 B-Free Hurri1 R R Hurri1 DoVi2
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
B-Free KSV1 Hurri1 DoVi1 R R DoVi2 Pe&Di KSV1 DoVi1
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R B-Free DoVi2 DoVi1 Pe&Di KSV1 Hurri1 Pe&Di B-Free
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
Hurri1 Pe&Di R R DoVi2 KSV1 DoVi1 B-Free R R
    6.Runde   27.04.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
DoVi2 B-Free R R DoVi1 Hurri1 KSV1 Pe&Di Hurri1 B-Free
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
KSV1 Hurri1 DoVi1 DoVi2 B-Free Pe&Di R R KSV1 DoVi1
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
Pe&Di DoVi1 B-Free KSV1 R R Hurri1 DoVi2 R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R Pe&Di Hurri1 KSV1 DoVi2 B-Free DoVi1 DoVi2 Pe&Di
                   
      1 2030 B-FREE      
      2 KSV WIENER NETZE 1      
      3 HURRICANE 1      
      4 PEARLS & DIAMOND      
      5 DOLCE VITA 1      
      6 DOLCE VITA 2      
      7 Reserve      
      8 Reserve      
                   
3er Mannschaften GRUPPE C
    1.Runde 29.09.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
KSV2 KSV3 oG KSV5 Hurri2 DiAn R R DiAn KSV3
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
Hurri2 KSV5 DiAn KSV2 R R KSV3 oG KSV5 KSV2
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R KSV2 KSV3 KSV2 oG KSV5 DiAn oG Hurri2
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
DiAn oG R R KSV3 KSV5 KSV2 Hurri2 R R
    2.Runde   17.11.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
KSV3 Hurri2 R R KSV2 DiAn KSV5 oG DiAn Hurri2
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
KSV5 DiAn KSV2 KSV3 Hurri2 oG R R KSV5 KSV2
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
oG KSV2 Hurri2 KSV5 R R DiAn KSV3 R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R oG DiAn KSV5 KSV3 Hurri2 KSV2 KSV3 oG
    3.Runde   15.12.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
Hurri2 KSV5 KSV3 oG DiAn KSV2 R R KSV2 KSV5
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
DiAn oG KSV2 Hurri2 R R KSV5 KSV3 oG Hurri2
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R DiAn KSV5 Hurri2 KSV3 oG KSV2 KSV3 DiAn
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
KSV2 KSV3 R R KSV5 oG Hurri2 DiAn R R
    4.Runde   26.01.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
KSV5 DiAn Hurri2 KSV2 oG KSV3 R R KSV3 DiAn
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
oG KSV2 KSV3 KSV5 R R DiAn Hurri2 KSV2 KSV5
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R oG DiAn KSV5 Hurri2 KSV2 KSV3 Hurri2 oG
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
KSV3 Hurri2 R R DiAn KSV2 KSV5 oG R R
    5.Runde   30.03.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8
DiAn oG R R KSV5 KSV3 KSV2 Hurri2 KSV3 oG
9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10 9 10
KSV2 KSV3 KSV5 DiAn oG Hurri2 R R KSV2 KSV5
11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12 11 12
Hurri2 KSV5 oG KSV2 R R KSV3 DiAn R R
13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14 13 14
R R Hurri2 KSV3 KSV2 DiAn oG KSV5 DiAn Hurri2
    6.Runde   27.04.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
oG KSV2 DiAn Hurri2 KSV3 KSV5 R R KSV5 KSV2
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
KSV3 Hurri2 KSV5 oG R R KSV2 DiAn Hurri2 oG
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R KSV3 KSV2 oG DiAn Hurri2 KSV5 DiAn KSV3
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
KSV5 DiAn R R KSV2 Hurri2 oG KSV3 R R
                   
      1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2      
      2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3      
      3 HURRICANE 2      
      4 KSV WIENER NETZE 5      
      5 2030 DIE ANDEREN      
      6 ohne Gegener      
      7 Reserve      
      8 Reserve      
                   
3er Mannschaften GRUPPE D
    1.Runde 06.10.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
PiBe1 PiBe2 oG DoVi3 Cond1 B4Y3 R R B4Y3 PiBe2
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
Cond1 DoVi3 B4Y3 PiBe1 R R PiBe2 oG DoVi3 PiBe1
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R Cond1 PiBe2 PiBe1 oG DoVi3 B4Y3 oG Cond1
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
B4Y3 oG R R PiBe2 DoVi3 PiBe1 Cond1 R R
    2.Runde 24.11.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
PiBe2 Cond1 PiBe1 B4Y3 DoVi3 oG R R oG Cond1
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
DoVi3 B4Y3 oG PiBe2 R R Cond1 PiBe1 B4Y3 PiBe2
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R DoVi3 Cond1 PiBe2 PiBe1 B4Y3 oG PiBe1 DoVi3
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
oG PiBe1 R R Cond1 B4Y3 Cond1 DoVi3 R R
    3.Runde 22.12.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
Cond1 DoVi3 PiBe2 oG B4Y3 PiBe1 R R PiBe1 DoVi3
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
B4Y3 oG PiBe1 Cond1 R R DoVi3 PiBe2 oG Cond1
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R B4Y3 DoVi3 Cond1 PiBe2 oG PiBe1 PiBe2 B4Y3
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
PiBe1 PiBe2 R R DoVi3 oG Cond1 B4Y3 R R
    4.Runde 02.02.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
DoVi3 B4Y3 DoVi3 PiBe1 oG PiBe2 R R PiBe2 B4Y3
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
oG PiBe1 PiBe2 DoVi3 R R B4Y3 Cond1 PiBe1 DoVi3
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R oG B4Y3 DoVi3 Cond1 PiBe1 PiBe2 Cond1 oG
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
PiBe2 Cond1 R R B4Y3 PiBe1 DoVi3 oG R R
    5.Runde 06.04.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
B4Y3 oG DoVi3 PiBe2 PiBe1 Cond1 R R Cond1 oG
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
PiBe1 PiBe2 Cond1 B4Y3 R R oG DoVi3 PiBe2 B4Y3
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R PiBe1 oG B4Y3 DoVi3 PiBe2 Cond1 DoVi3 PiBe1
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
Cond1 DoVi3 R R oG PiBe2 B4Y3 PiBe1 R R
    6.Runde 04.05.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
oG PiBe1 B4Y3 Cond1 PiBe2 DoVi3 R R DoVi3 PiBe1
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
PiBe2 Cond1 DoVi3 oG R R PiBe1 B4Y3 Cond1 oG
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R PiBe2 PiBe1 oG B4Y3 Cond1 DoVi3 B4Y3 PiBe2
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
DoVi3 B4Y3 R R PiBe1 Cond1 oG PiBe2 R R
                   
      1 PIN BEARS 1      
      2 PIN BEARS 2      
      3 CONDOR 1      
      4 DOLCE VITA 3      
      5 BOWLING 4 YOU 3      
      6 ohne Gegener      
      7 Reserve      
      8 Reserve      
                   
3er Mannschaften GRUPPE E
    1.Runde 06.10.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
Cond2 BlPi oG KSV6 KSV4 DoVi4 R R DoVi4 BlPi
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
KSV4 KSV6 DoVi4 Cond2 R R BlPi oG KSV6 Cond2
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R KSV4 BlPi Cond2 oG KSV6 DoVi4 oG KSV4
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
DoVi4 oG R R BlPi KSV6 Cond2 KSV4 R R
    2.Runde 24.11.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
BlPi KSV4 Cond2 DoVi4 KSV6 oG R R oG KSV4
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
KSV6 DoVi4 oG BlPi R R KSV4 Cond2 DoVi4 BlPi
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R KSV6 KSV4 BlPi Cond2 DoVi4 oG Cond2 KSV6
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
oG Cond2 R R KSV4 DoVi4 BlPi KSV6 R R
    3.Runde 22.12.2018 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
Cond1 KSV6 BlPi oG DoVi4 Cond2 R R Cond2 KSV6
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
DoVi4 oG Cond2 KSV4 R R KSV6 BlPi oG KSV4
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R DoVi4 KSV6 KSV4 BlPi oG Cond2 BlPi DoVi4
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
Cond2 BlPi R R KSV6 oG KSV4 DoVi4 R R
    4.Runde 02.02.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
KSV6 DoVi4 KSV4 Cond2 oG BlPi R R DoVi4 BlPi
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
oG Cond2 BlPi KSV6 R R BlPi oG KSV6 DoVi4
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R oG DoVi4 KSV6 KSV4 KSV6 DoVi4 oG KSV6
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
BlPi KSV4 R R DoVi4 Cond2 Cond2 KSV4 R R
    5.Runde 06.04.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 23 24
DoVi4 oG KSV6 BlPi Cond2 KSV4 R R KSV4 oG
25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26 25 26
Cond2 BlPi KSV4 DoVi4 R R oG KSV6 BlPi DoVi4
27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28 27 28
R R Cond2 oG DoVi4 KSV6 BlPi KSV4 KSV6 Cond2
29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30 29 30
KSV4 KSV6 R R oG BlPi DoVi4 Cond2 R R
    6.Runde 04.05.2019 13h50    
1.Spiel 2.Spiel 3.Spiel 4.Spiel 5.Spiel
Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn Bahn
15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16 15 16
oG Cond2 DoVi4 KSV4 BlPi KSV6 R R KSV6 Cond2
17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18 17 18
BlPi KSV4 KSV6 oG R R Cond2 DoVi4 KSV4 oG
19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20 19 20
R R BlPi Cond2 oG DoVi4 KSV4 KSV6 DoVi4 BlPi
21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22 21 22
KSV6 DoVi4 R R Cond2 KSV4 oG BlPi R R
                   
      1 CONDOR 2      
      2 BLUE PIN      
      3 KSV WIENER NETZE 4      
      4 KSV WIENER NETZE 6      
      5 DOLCE VITA 4      
      6 ohne Gegener      
      7 Reserve      
      8 Reserve