HAUSLIGA HERNALS

2019 / 2020


./files/4errasterhtohgruppeabc.pdf

 

TERMINE 

 4ER MANNSCHAFTEN
Head to Head
Bahn 31 und 32 Reserve 
falls eine Bahn kaputt ist
GRUPPE  A
26.10.2019
1.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
1 POST 2 19 - 22
2 BOWLING 4 YOU 19 - 22
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 1 23 - 26
4 DOLCE VITA 1 23 - 26
    Bahn
5 2030 APS GROUP 27 - 30
6 2030 AT WORK 27 - 30
26.10.2019
2.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
5 2030 APS GROUP 19 - 22
4 DOLCE VITA 1 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 POST 2 23 - 26
6 2030 AT WORK 23 - 26
    Bahn
2 BOWLING 4 YOU 27 - 30
3 PIN BEARS 1 27 - 30
04.01.2020
3.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 1 19 - 22
1 POST 2 19 - 22
    Bahn
2 BOWLING 4 YOU 23 - 26
5 2030 APS GROUP 23 - 26
    Bahn
6 2030 AT WORK 27 - 30
4 DOLCE VITA 1 27 - 30
04.01.2020
4.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
2 BOWLING 4 YOU 19 - 22
6 2030 AT WORK 19 - 22
    Bahn
4 DOLCE VITA 1 23 - 26
1 POST 2 23 - 26
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 1 27 - 30
5 2030 APS GROUP 27 - 30
14.03.2020
5.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
6 2030 AT WORK 19 - 22
3 PIN BEARS 1 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 POST 2 23 - 26
5 2030 APS GROUP 23 - 26
    Bahn
4 DOLCE VITA 1 27 - 30
2 BOWLING 4 YOU 27 - 30
     
1 POST 2
2 BOWLING 4 YOU
3 PIN BEARS 1
4 DOLCE VITA 1
5 2030 APS GROUP
6 2030 AT WORK
7 RESERVE
8 RESERVE
     
TERMINE 
 4ER MANNSCHAFTEN
Head to Head
Bahn 31 und 32 Reserve 
falls eine Bahn kaputt ist
GRUPPE  B
02.11.2019
1.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
1 KSV 1 15 - 18
2 KSV 2 15 - 18
    Bahn
3 POST 3 19 - 22
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND 19 - 22
    Bahn
5 KSV 3 23 - 26
6 KSV 4 23 - 26
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 27 - 30
8 RESERVE 27 - 30
02.11.2019
2.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
5 KSV 3 19 - 22
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 KSV 1 23 - 26
6 KSV 4 23 - 26
    Bahn
2 KSV 2 27 - 30
3 POST 3 27 - 30
18.01.2020
3.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
3 POST 3 19 - 22
1 KSV 1 19 - 22
    Bahn
2 KSV 2 23 - 26
5 KSV 3 23 - 26
    Bahn
6 KSV 4 27 - 30
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND 27 - 30
     
18.01.2020
4.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
2 KSV 2 19 - 22
6 KSV 4 19 - 22
    Bahn
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND 23 - 26
1 KSV 1 23 - 26
    Bahn
3 POST 3 27 - 30
5 KSV 3 27 - 30
     
21.03.2020
5.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
6 KSV 4 19 - 22
3 POST 3 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 KSV 1 23 - 26
5 KSV 3 23 - 26
    Bahn
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND 27 - 30
2 KSV 2 27 - 30
     
1 KSV 1
2 KSV 2
3 POST 3
4 PEARLS & DIAMOND
5 KSV 3
6 KSV 4
7 RESERVE
8 RESERVE
     
TERMINE 
 4ER MANNSCHAFTEN
Head to Head
Bahn 31 und 32 Reserve 
falls eine Bahn kaputt ist
GRUPPE  C
09.11.2019
1.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
1 DOLCE VITA 2 15 - 18
2 BC CONDOR 15 - 18
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 2 19 - 22
4 BLUE PIN 19 - 22
    Bahn
5 HURRICANE / JUVE 23 - 26
6 ohne GEGNER 23 - 26
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 27 - 30
8 RESERVE 27 - 30
09.11.2019
2.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
5 HURRICANE / JUVE 19 - 22
4 BLUE PIN 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 DOLCE VITA 2 23 - 26
6 ohne GEGNER 23 - 26
    Bahn
2 BC CONDOR 27 - 30
3 PIN BEARS 2 27 - 30
01.02.2020
3.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 2 19 - 22
1 DOLCE VITA 2 19 - 22
    Bahn
2 BC CONDOR 23 - 26
5 HURRICANE / JUVE 23 - 26
    Bahn
6 ohne GEGNER 27 - 30
4 BLUE PIN 27 - 30
     
01.02.2020
4.Runde ca.16h00
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
2 BC CONDOR 19 - 22
6 ohne GEGNER 19 - 22
    Bahn
4 BLUE PIN 23 - 26
1 DOLCE VITA 2 23 - 26
    Bahn
3 PIN BEARS 2 27 - 30
5 HURRICANE / JUVE 27 - 30
     
28.03.2020
5.Runde 13h50
    Bahn
7 RESERVE 15 - 18
8 RESERVE 15 - 18
    Bahn
6 ohne GEGNER 19 - 22
3 PIN BEARS 2 19 - 22
    Bahn
1 DOLCE VITA 2 23 - 26
5 HURRICANE / JUVE 23 - 26
    Bahn
4 BLUE PIN 27 - 30
2 BC CONDOR 27 - 30
     
1 DOLCE VITA 2
2 BC CONDOR
3 PIN BEARS 2
4 BLUE PIN
5 HURRICANE / JUVE
6 ohne GEGNER
7 RESERVE
8 RESERVE