HAUSLIGA HERNALS

2018 / 2019


TERMINE 
 4ER MANNSCHAFTEN
    Head to Head  
Bahn 31 und 32 Reserve 
falls eine Bahn kaputt ist
    GRUPPE  A  
    13.10.2018  
    1.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
A 1 POST 2 19-22/15-18
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
C 3 PIN BEARS 1 23-26/27-30
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1 27-30/23-26
F 6 2030 AT WORK 27-30/23-26
       
    13.10.2018  
    2.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1 19-22/15-18
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
A 1 POST 2 23-26/27-30
F 6 2030 AT WORK 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 27-30/23-26
C 3 PIN BEARS 1 27-30/23-26
       
    05.01.2019  
    3.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
C 3 PIN BEARS 1 19-22/15-18
A 1 POST 2 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 23-26/27-30
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
F 6 2030 AT WORK 27-30/23-26
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 27-30/23-26
       
    05.01.2019  
    4.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 19-22/15-18
F 6 2030 AT WORK 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 23-26/27-30
A 1 POST 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
C 3 PIN BEARS 1 27-30/23-26
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1 27-30/23-26
       
    09.03.2019  
    5.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
F 6 2030 AT WORK 19-22/15-18
C 3 PIN BEARS 1 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
A 1 POST 2 23-26/27-30
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 27-30/23-26
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 27-30/23-26
       
A 1 POST 2  
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1  
C 3 PIN BEARS 1  
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1  
E 5 KSV WIENER NETZE 1  
F 6 2030 AT WORK  
G 7 RESERVE  
H 8 RESERVE  
       
    GRUPPE  B  
    20.10.2018  
    1.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2 19-22/15-18
B 2 POST 3 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
C 3 2030 APS GROUP 23-26/27-30
D 4 BOWLING 4 YOU 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2 27-30/23-26
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND 27-30/23-26
       
    20.10.2018  
    2.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2 19-22/15-18
D 4 BOWLING 4 YOU 2 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2 23-26/27-30
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
B 2 POST 3 27-30/23-26
C 3 2030 APS GROUP 27-30/23-26
       
    12.01.2019  
    3.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
C 3 2030 APS GROUP 19-22/15-18
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
B 2 POST 3 23-26/27-30
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND 27-30/23-26
D 4 BOWLING 4 YOU 2 27-30/23-26
       
    12.01.2019  
    4.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
B 2 POST 3 19-22/15-18
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
D 4 BOWLING 4 YOU 2 23-26/27-30
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
C 3 2030 APS GROUP 27-30/23-26
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2 27-30/23-26
       
    16.03.2019  
    5.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
H 8 RESERVE 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND 19-22/15-18
C 3 2030 APS GROUP 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2 23-26/27-30
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
D 4 DOLCE VITA 1 27-30/23-26
B 2 BOWLING 4 YOU 1 27-30/23-26
       
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 2  
B 2 POST 3  
C 3 2030 APS GROUP  
D 4 BOWLING 4 YOU 2  
E 5 DOLCE VITA 2  
F 6 PEARLS & DIAMOND  
G 7 RESERVE  
H 8 RESERVE  
    GRUPPE  C  
    27.10.2018  
    1.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4 15-18/19-22
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
C 3 CONDOR  19-22/15-18
D 4 PIN BEARS 2 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
E 5 BLUE PIN 23-26/27-30
F 6 ohne GEGNER 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
H 8 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
       
    27.10.2018  
    2.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
E 5 BLUE PIN 15-18/19-22
D 4 PIN BEARS 2 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4 19-22/15-18
F 6 ohne GEGNER 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3 23-26/27-30
C 3 CONDOR  23-26/27-30
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
H 8 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
       
    19.01.2019  
    3.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
C 3 CONDOR  15-18/19-22
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3 19-22/15-18
E 5 BLUE PIN 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
F 6 ohne GEGNER 23-26/27-30
D 4 PIN BEARS 2 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
H 8 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
       
    19.01.2019  
    4.Runde ca.16h00  
      Bahn
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3 15-18/19-22
F 6 ohne GEGNER 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
D 4 PIN BEARS 2 19-22/15-18
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4 19-22/15-18
      Bahn
C 3 CONDOR  23-26/27-30
E 5 BLUE PIN 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
H 8 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
       
    23.03.2019  
    5.Runde 13h50  
      Bahn
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4 15-18/19-22
E 5 BLUE PIN 15-18/19-22
      Bahn
F 6 ohne GEGNER 19-22/15-18
C 3 CONDOR  19-22/15-18
      Bahn
D 4 PIN BEARS 2 23-26/27-30
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3 23-26/27-30
      Bahn
G 7 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
H 8 RESERVE 27-30/23-26
       
A 1 KSV WIENER NETZE 4  
B 2 KSV WIENER NETZE 3  
C 3 CONDOR   
D 4 PIN BEARS 2  
E 5 BLUE PIN  
F 6 ohne GEGNER  
G 7 RESERVE  
H 8 RESERVE